Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 17 |
L
|
AVS
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 30 | - |
MAHA
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
5:30 PM AKDT |
Sat Nov 21 | - |
@
South Anchorage Drillers
|
Subway Sports Centre, O'Malley Centre Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - red
|
12:30 PM AKST |
Sun Dec 13 | - |
Gomez
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - #1
|
Cancelled |
Sat Dec 19 | - |
AHA Carroll
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - north rink (outdoor rink)
|
3:30 PM AKST |
Fri Jan 8 | - |
Mustangs
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
3:30 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
AVS
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
9:30 AM AKST |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
MAHA
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
2:00 PM AKST |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
TBD
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
AHA Carroll
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
12:45 PM AKST |
Sun Jan 24 | - |
Mustangs
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
12:15 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
MAHA
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
3:45 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
AVS
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
3:45 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 20 | - |
AHA Engell
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - outdoor rink.
|
4:00 PM AKST |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
South Anchorage Drillers
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
12:15 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
SAHA U10 -B
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
12:45 PM AKST |
Fri Mar 5 | - |
Nikiski U10 -B
|
Kenai, AK, USA
|
12:45 PM AKST |
Fri Mar 5 | - |
@
SAHA U10 -B
|
Kenai, AK, USA
|
5:45 PM AKST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
@
AVS
|
Kenai, AK, USA
|
3:15 PM AKST |